Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator Home | The Architect Directory
The Architect Directory
Haworth Tompkins
Image: Haworth Tompkins
01 Chipstead Entrance View
Image: Office S & M
Mikhail Riches
Image: Mikhail Riches
Peter Barber
Image: Peter Barber
Jan Kattein
Image: Jan Kattein Architects
Gort Scott
Image: Gort Scott
Levitts 2
Image: Levitt Bernstein
Levitts
Image: Levitt Bernstein
Igloo 3
Image: Igloo
Barking
Image: Sheppard Robson
Igloo 2
Image: Metropolitan Workshop

The complete directory of London Housing Architects.


Browse The Directory
Kindly sponsored by

Explore almost 900 architecture practices in the directory

Explore detailed profiles of over 850 London architects with a housing specialism. Use practice information such as turnover, awards, borough, and more to find the right practice for any housing development.
Browse The Directory
Square Feet Architects
Square Feet Architects
Square Feet Architects
Bal 1
Bal 1
Sam Tisdall Architects
Niall Mclaughlin Architects
Niall Mclaughlin Architects
Niall McLaughlin Architects
Nooma Studio
Nooma Studio
Nooma Studio
Screenshot 2022 06 19 At 205449
Screenshot 2022 06 19 At 205449
Russian For Fish
3352 05 Podium Fullres 211020
3352 05 Podium Fullres 211020
Campbell Cadey
Becontree 59
Becontree 59
Archio
5Plus Architects
5Plus Architects
5plus Architects
Mcbains
Mcbains
McBains
Grid Architects Limited
Grid Architects Limited
Grid Architects
Hamson Barron Smith
Hamson Barron Smith
Hamson Barron Smith
Hkr Architects
Hkr Architects
HKR Architects
Browse The Directory
About Us
The Architect Directory
was started by Claire Bennie of Municipal.
The directory allows public and private housing developers to choose the right practices for their projects, based on criteria which matter to them. We hope that the directory will also encourage the architectural profession to continue to diversify their staff so that our built environment is authored by many hands.
Rise Design Studio
Studio 30 Architects
Peter Barber Architects
Campbell Architects
Novak Hiles Architects
A Small Studio Architects
Clarke Butterfield Architects
Nellist Blundell Flint Partnership
Lawrence:King
Caseyfierro Architects
Kilburn Nightingale Architects
Appleton Weiner
Nicholas Kirk Architects
Simone De Gale Architects
Hunters
Edgley Design
Featherstone Young
[Y/N] Studio
Cohanim Architecture
Jake Ireland Architect
MJP Architects
Jonathan Clark Architects
Duncan Foster Architects
Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
Black Architecture
Adam Architecture
Belsize Architects
Farshid Moussavi Architecture
Adams + Collingwood Architects
Brian O'Tuama Architects
Steve Ritchie Partnership
Islington Architects
C. F. Møller Architects
Lewis & Hickey
Shorten
Deft.Space
Atomik Architecture
Farrell and Clark
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Ash Sakula Architects
Mountford Pigott
Architecture Doing Place
LTS Architects
Nigel Bird Architects
Geoff Beardsley & Partners
Turner Works
Jefferson Sheard Architects
Space Group Architects
Curl La Tourelle Head
Eldridge London
Brookes Architects
Atkins
BLDA Architects
Jonathan Tuckey Design
Denizen Works
David Gibson Architects
Cassion Castle Architects
Blee Halligan Architects
Pike & Partners
Brady Mallalieu Architects
Brian O'Reilly Architects
Haworth Tompkins Architects
Studio Multi
KJC Architects
Wilkinson Eyre
Mike Tuck Studio
Edward Architecture
Foster Wilson Size
Superfusionlab
Survey & Design Partnership
Autor Architecture
SOUP Architects
AOC Architecture
Guy Hollaway Architects
NTA16 Architects
Studio Verve Architects
Sophie Bates Architects
HLM Architects
Karakusevic Carson Architects
Kennedy Twaddle
Moss Architecture
BAT Studio
Groves Natcheva Architects
Studio Ben Allen
aLL Design
SODA
Syte Architects
Aqua Architects
Fraher & Findlay
Burrell & Mistry
Michael Trentham Architects
Carmody Groarke
Stonewood Design
David Nossiter Architects
Max Architects
Gundry + Ducker
dMFK
Studio 54 Architecture
Friend and Company
Le Lay Architects
Matter Architecture
PDP
MPA Architects
Amos Goldreich Architecture
fourth_space
Purcell
Scenario Architecture
Coppin Dockray Architects
Azman Architects
Rolfe Judd
YARD Architects
Gianni Botsford Architects
Snell David Architects
Hardcastle Architects
Baily Garner
Gruff
Prime Meridian
Ciarcelluti Mathers Architecture
Potter Church & Holmes Architects
Smerin Architects
Chris Snow Architects
Dickson Architects
AAVA
Ashton Porter Architects
Mailen Design
ORMS
Goater Jones
RCKa
Hampson Williams
Material Works Architecture
BIG Partners
Keith Williams Architects
Godsmark Architecture
Chris Dyson Architects
Earle Architects
Andrew Paine Architecture
bere:architects
Barker Shorten Architects
Tate + Co
Studio Bark
Laura Dewe Mathews
Acme Architects
Pringle Richards Sharratt
Mador Architects
Metropolitan Workshop
POW Architects
Inglis Badrashi Loddo
Gbolade Design Studio
TPM Studio
Open Studio Architects
Pollard Thomas Edwards
Ambrose McCallum Architects
Reed Watts Architects
Barr Gazetas
Marjoram Architects
Klassnik Architects
Formation Architects
5th Studio
1.5 Architecture
LAB Architects
Woods Bagot
WGP Architects
Zandi Architects
Threefold Architects
Mitchell + Corti Architects
CallisonRTKL
Linedota Architects
Architects of Invention
Bureau de Change Architects
BÜF Architecture
Fraser Brown Mackenna
Indomo
Timothy Smith & Jonathan Taylor Architects
Perpendicular
Dow Jones Architects
Jo Cowen Architects
Chance de Silva Architects
Martin Edwards Architects
Ashman Architects
Andrew Phillips
Dannatt Johnson Architects
Sheppard Robson
IF_DO
Piercy & Company
David Walker Architects
Arthur Architects
Michael Jones Architects
Tsuruta Architects
Cole + Company
Mackay + Partners
ddwh Architects
Clive Chapman Architects
PHASE 3
David Miller Architects
Gazey Architects
West Scott Architects
Bradley Van Der Straeten
BB Partnership
Stockwool
Scott Brownrigg
David Morley Architects
Mark Fairhurst Architects
Studio Gil
shedkm
JAIA Architects
EMGa
DK-CM
Context Architecture
Borgos Pieper
Casper Mueller Kneer Architects
Holt Architecture
Vine Architecture Studio
JTP
Matthew Lloyd Architects
West Port Architects
AMA Architects
OEB Architects
Architecture for London
Kjellander Sjöberg
MICA Architects
DRDH
Platform 5 Architects
Prior + Partners
Osel Architecture
Brunton Boobyer Partnership
Brill & Owen
Sophie Nguyen Architects
PAD Architects
Smith Caradoc-Hodgkins Architects
Urban Mesh Design
Axis Mason
Wright And Wright Architects
Wimshurst Pelleriti
Fletcher Priest Architects
Gaunt Francis Architects
PUP Architects
Groupwork
Jestico + Whiles
Farrells
Holder Mathias Architects
BPR Architects
Henning Stummel Architects
Holland Harvey Architects
Singh Fudge
Arney Fender Katsalides
Carter Gregson Gray
Outpost
BPTW
Aukett Swanke
Child Graddon Lewis
White Arkitekter
Daria Wong Architects
Stern Thom Fehler Architects
Bennetts Associates
Patalab Architecture
Hone Studio
MATA Architects
Lyndon Goode Architects
DGA Architects
Apt
ADP Architecture
Form Architecture
Michael Jack Architect
Kokorelia Architects
Remi CT Studio
Lipton Plant Architects
Pilbrow & Partners
Terence O'Rourke
Maybank and Matthews Architects
Studio 304
Gilmore Hankey Kirke
John Simpson Architects
23 Architecture + Guy Stansfield
Neil Mathews Architects
Phillips Tracey Architects
Brisac Gonzalez
HUB Architects
DLG Architects
Pricegore
what if: projects
10 DESIGN
Goldstein Heather
Chapman Architects
Atelier Baulier
Gensler
Architype
Penoyre & Prasad
Alan Power Architects
Burrell Foley Fischer
MG Architects
Ben Pentreath
Latitude Architects
East
Charles Barclay Architects
Woldon
The Cave Co-operative
Pardini Hall Architecture
Gary Webb Architects
Tuke Manton Architects
Julian Cowie Architects
Marcus Beale Architects
Watkins Gray International
Avanti Architects
Studio Woodroffe Papa
DLA Architecture
Howard Fairbairn MHK
Squire & Partners
McLean Quinlan
Ab Rogers Design
Bree Day
Falconer Chester Hall
Moxon Architects
Carolyn Squire Architect
Mzo Tarr
Martyn Clarke Architects
ArchitecturePLB
dRMM
Nelson Wright
Cartwright Pickard Architects
Imago Architects
Oval Partnership
Ashton Architecture
dn-a architecture
HTP Architecture
Al-Jawad Pike
A M Meri Architects
Mackenzie Wheeler
YOU&ME
R2 Studio Architects
Most Architecture
Foster + Partners
Hopkins Architects
maber
Alan Camp Architects
Open London
Finkernagel Ross Architects
South Studio
Bridges Associates
Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects
Dust Architecture
Cotterell & Vermeulen Architecture
Greenway Architects
Kennedy Woods Architecture
Lipinski Pates Architects
Office Sian
Form_Art Architects
Simon Gill Architects
Hutch Design
O'Sullivan Skoufoglou
Red Squirrel Architects
Collado Collins Architects
Pitman Tozer Architects
Trevor Horne Architects
Grounded
D4P Architects
Martha Read Architects
CAN
Somorjay & Talliss
Independent Architects
Dallas-Pierce-Quintero
The Harris Partnership
Galmstrup
Urban Projects Bureau
DMWR Architects
Scott Tallon Walker Associates
Brisco Loran
SAM Architects
Geoff Crowther Architects
Carey Jones Chapman Tolcher
SCALA Architects
Gatti Routh Rhodes
Russell Jones
Studio McLeod
Studio O + U Architects
HAL Architects
Goddard Manton Architects
Beasley Dickson Architects
Claridge Architects
AY Architects
Mustard Architects
ATP Architects
Office S&M
Granit
Dale Venn Architects
Tibbalds
Cazenove Architects
Procter Rihl
Sidell Gibson
Sutters Partnership
ESA Architecture
Grey Griffiths Architects
Donald Insall Associates
M_A D
Whittam Cox Architects
Stolon Studio
HOK International
Gibson Thornley
Pace Jefford Moore Architects
Ayre Chamberlain Gaunt
Aros Architects
Adam Khan Architects
EPR Architects
Ackroyd Lowrie
AHR
Stitch Studio
Cassidy + Ashton
tp bennett
Levitate Architects
Assael Architecture
Twelve Architects
Bell Phillips Architects
Philip Meadowcroft Architects
Corstorphine & Wright
Nick Willson Architects
Type3 studio
Studio Carlson-Stenner
nimtim architects
Hyphen
Matthew Giles Architects
Bellis Architects
Alexander Hills Architects
HÛT Architecture
Rodic Davidson Architects
3D Reid
Studio Wic
Trace Architects
Guarnieri Architects
31/44 Architects
Mulroy Architects
Studio DS
Upstairs Architects
Adjaye Associates
Stephen Marshall Architects
ritchie*studio
Francesco Cascio Architect
Buckley Gray Yeoman
3W Architecture
Alison Brooks Architects
Charlton Brown Partnership
KSS Design
Metaphorm
Boyarsky Murphy Architects
Mark Watson Architects
alma-nac
De Matos Ryan
SPPARC
James Gorst Architects
AAB Architects
Erect Architecture
David Kohn Architects
Walker Hay Architects
daab design
Manser Practice
Ullmayer Sylvester Architects
Sketch Architects
Austin-Smith:Lord
Peter Bell Architects
Pawlik + Wiedmer
Rock Townsend Architects
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Frost Architects
Clements & Porter Architects
Studio Yat
COX Architects
Fletcher Crane Architects
KSR Architects
Oliver Morgan Architects
sixfootstudio
KPF
Jan Kattein Architects
Barton Willmore
Building Designs
zedFactory
Gardner Stewart Architects
Howel Evans and Opher Architects
Richard Maltese Architects
Crawford Partnership
APE Architecture & Design
Marek Wojciechowski Architects
Armstrong Simmonds Architects
Roz Barr Architects
Waugh Thistleton Architects
e&e architects
Jonathan Dunn Architects
Paper Project
bblur architecture
Nash Baker
Kristofer Adelaide Architecture
RM_A Architects
Thomson Lavers Architects
ECE Architecture
AWW
Daniel Townend Architect
Hutchinson & Partners
RDA Architects
Manalo & White
Delve Architects
Innes Associates
Paul Archer Design
Mischon Jackson Architects
Nyla Hussain Architects
Mohsin Cooper
Akin Studio
Adams & Sutherland
TDO
SOM
Tony Fretton Architects
Frank Reynolds Architects
Vivendi Architects
J Foster Architects
Jas Bhalla Architects
DSP Architecture
Dinwiddie McLaren Architects
E2 Architecture and Interiors
Peter Brades Architects
MEPK
Bee Architects
Reading + West
IBI
Edward McCann Architects
Tatehindle
Baynes and Mitchell Architects
Team 51.5 Architects
WAM Design
Mikhail Riches
MWAI
Studio Octopi
Softroom
Rogers Stirk Harbour
Hayhurst & Co
Draisci Studio
Owen Architects
Finn Erschen Architect
LSI Architects
Larissa Johnston Architects
Tikari Works
MATT Architecture
Emily Greeves Architects
Rees Architects
Ellis Williams Archiitects
David Chipperfield Architects
MGL Architects
Bogle Architects
Mossessian Architecture
JUB STUDIO
Maisuria Architects
astudio
Grimshaw
calfordseaden
Hayatsu Architects
Darling Associates
QR Architects
PR Architecture
Eric Parry Architects
ABHR_A
North Architects
Gregory Phillips Architects
Daykin Marshall Studio
Emergent Vernacular Architecture
Martins Camisuli Architects
V&V Architects
Chapman Taylor
Mae
Nagan Johnson
Chetwoods Architects
Jamie Fobert Architects
Arup Associates
Surman Weston
Burwell Deakins Architects
Cuozzo Fleming
Langstaff Day Architects
Architecture:WK
EBBA
Llowarch Llowarch
Mas Architecture
KTB Architecture
Chauduri Architects
Catja de Haas Architects
Pick Everard
Troake And Rowsell Architects
Aecom
Mowat + Company
Knott Architects
TOCA
Fisher Cheng
OB Architecture
HTA Design
GD Architects
Architecture Initiative
Ryder Architecture
Ridge
Milan Babic Architects
Robert Dye Architects
Newground Architects
Craftworks
Casson Conder Partnership
Tonkin Liu
charlick+nicholson architects
Fuse Architects
M W Architects
Form Studio
John Kerr Architects
JA Projects
RGP Architects
PRP Architects
Foster Lomas
David Leech Architects
Saunders Partnership
ADA Architectural Design
MSMR Architects
OMMX
Stiff + Trevillion Architects
Matheson Whiteley
Baca Architects
Love Architecture
Recort Architects
John McAslan + Partners
Haines Phillips Architects
Works Architecture
Mobile Studio Architects
Warren Rosing Architects
Watershedd
RHJB Architects
con | form architects
Archer + Braun
Matterwan Architects
Alexander Martin Architects
6A Architects
Michaelis Boyd Asociates
Flanagan Lawrence
Edwards Rensen Architects
Sandy Rendel Architects
Dyvik Kahlen Architects
Cousins & Cousins
DSDHA
Lee Fitzgerald Architects
Sanchez Benton
Peregrine Bryant Architects
LOM
3S Architects and Designers
Weston Williamson
Ingleton Wood
Paul Vick Architects
Gumuchdijan Architects
HK Architects
Selencky Parsons
Serie Architects
Archadia Chartered Architects
Jones Lambell
B + R Architects
Allies and Morrison
Barbara Weiss Architects
Common Ground Workshop
Nissen Richards Studio
Panter Hudspith Architects
ECD Architects
Feix and Merlin Architects
POD Architects
Facit Homes
Agenda 21 Architects Studio
IDP
Haverstock Associates
Burd Haward Architects
Macdonald Wright Architects
Studio Weave
BDP
Fathom Architects
Pedder & Scampton
The DHaus Company
Tigg + Coll Architects
Bryden Wood
MDR Associates
Powell Dobson Architects
Stride Treglown
W&M Architects
James Dunnett Architects
Lawray Architects
Broadway Malyan
Pardon Chambers Architects
Carbogno Ceneda Architects
Nicholas Lee Architects
Frederick Gibberd Partnership
Ben Adams Architects
Shepheard Epstein Hunter
Damian Howkins Architects
Eckford Chong
Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
Mangera Yvars Architects
DROO Architecture
KMK Architects
Methodic Practice
McDaniel Woolf
Makower Architects
Walters & Cohen Architects
Satish Jassal Architects
ao-ft
MK Architects
Clague
Green Tea Architects
Erbar Mattes
Alan Higgs Architects
Patel Taylor Architects
Cornish Architects
CZWG
ECA Studio
Proctor & Matthews
Peter Taylor Associates
Horden Cherry Lee Architects
Henley Halebrown
Nick Baker Architects
Douglas and King Architects
Jeff Kahane + Associates
Milk Studio Architects
reForm Architects
Knox Bhavan Architects
Gort Scott
AR Architecture
IPT Architects
Hawkins\Brown
Maich Swift
Witherford Watson Mann Architects
Assorted Skills + Talents
John Puttick Associates
Haptic Architects
Matthew Springett Associates
Feilden + Mawson
Guy Piper Architects
Garnett Architecture
Levitt Bernstein
GTH Architects
Flower Michelin Architects
MEB Design
Benoy
Stephen Archer Architects
Mark Jordan Architecture & Design
Norton Ellis Architects
Dexter Moren Associates
Re-creo
Edward Williams Architects
Quartet Architecture
51 Architecture
ByOthers
A-Zero Architects
Whitman Wilde
PLANSTUDIO
Spheron Architects
Resident
Studio Egret West
Douglas Architects
Owain Williams Architecture
Emergent Design Studios
Sanei Hopkins Architects
Emrys Architects
Make
Robin Walker Architects
Caruso St John Architects
Aura Architecture
Rivington Street Studio
Buchanan Hartley Architects
Perry + Bell
MOCT Studio
De Rosee Sa
Stephen Taylor Architects
Coffey Architects
MMM Architects
Hill Patru
Timothy Tasker Architects
studioort
Kieran Wardle Architects
Archmongers
Citizen Architects
Altham Lewis Architects
HNNA
James Langford Architects
Tasou Associates
Studio Partington
John Robertson Architects
CIAO
Proctor & Shaw
AU Architects
Militiadou Cook Mitzman Architects
Maccreanor Lavington
Moreno Masey
Denton Corker Marshall
Brimelow McSweeney Architects
Marks Barfield Architects
PLP Architecture
Spacelab
Cullinan Studio
Delvendahl Martin Architects
Takero Shimazaki
Project Orange
Stanton Williams
Ankur Architects
Seth Stein Architects
Ruff Architects
Pierre Maré Architects
Keith Hiley Associates
Webb Architects
K Bava Architects
Arboreal Architecture
Freehaus
Morris + Company
Kennedy O'Callaghan Architects
Morrow + Lorraine
Sarah Wigglesworth Architects
Fereday Pollard Architects
SCABAL
Sanya Polescuk Architects
Paper House Project
LBMV Architects
Sergison Bates Architects
A9 Architects
Wilkinson King Architects
pH+
Studio Shaw
Lynch Architects
Shape Architecture
Conran + Partners
Keith Whitworth Architects
Glenn Howells Architects
Liddicoat & Goldhill
Cayford Design
HKR Architects
Hamson Barron Smith
Grid Architects
McBains
5plus Architects
Archio
Russian For Fish
Nooma Studio
Niall McLaughlin Architects
Sam Tisdall Architects
Square Feet Architects
Clear All 
Search
Filter by Practice
Years Active 

 – 

Annual Turnover  info ? Turnover assessments are estimated and based on staff numbers gleaned from the Companies House website and cross-checked with a practice’s own website where possible.
HQ Borough 
Reach  info ? Staff data are harder to collect for global firms. It is important for housing clients to know whether they are dealing with a national or global firm with all of the advantages and potential disadvantages which this might bring.
Filter by Staff
Professional Staff 
Female Staff  info ? See FAQs for how we derived this data.
Female Directors  info ? See FAQs for how we derived this data.
BAME Staff  info ? See FAQs for how we derived this data. Note that results will only include those practices who have chosen to share their data.
BAME Directors  info ? See FAQs for how we derived this data. Note that results will only include those practices who have chosen to share their data.
Ownership 
(Coming soon)
Filter by Profile
Awards  info ? Award winners are listed in the public domain. We have only counted awards won since 2010. We have chosen these three awards because they are recognised by many in the architectural industry as being the highest quality awards.
Frameworks  info ? Most of this information is in the public domain. The frameworks refresh every four or so years and the data will be updated as this happens.
Standards  info ? Architects Declare and RIBA Climate Challenge are standards relating to sustainability which architects have voluntarily signed up to.
(Inclusion coming soon)
Specialisms  info ? We have found collecting reliable data on this too difficult at the moment because some practices ‘oversell’ whilst others are not clear enough about their expertise.
(Coming soon)
Clear All 
Search
Rise Design Studio
Studio 30 Architects
Peter Barber Architects
Campbell Architects
Novak Hiles Architects
A Small Studio Architects
Clarke Butterfield Architects
Nellist Blundell Flint Partnership
Lawrence:King
Caseyfierro Architects
Kilburn Nightingale Architects
Appleton Weiner
Nicholas Kirk Architects
Simone De Gale Architects
Hugh Strange Architects
Hunters
Edgley Design
Featherstone Young
[Y/N] Studio
Cohanim Architecture
Jake Ireland Architect
MJP Architects
Jonathan Clark Architects
ODOS Architects
Duncan Foster Architects
Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
Black Architecture
Adam Architecture
Belsize Architects
Farshid Moussavi Architecture
Adams + Collingwood Architects
Brian O'Tuama Architects
Steve Ritchie Partnership
Islington Architects
C. F. Møller Architects
Lewis & Hickey
Shorten
Deft.Space
Atomik Architecture
Farrell and Clark
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Ash Sakula Architects
Mountford Pigott
Architecture Doing Place
LTS Architects
Nigel Bird Architects
Geoff Beardsley & Partners
Turner Works
Jefferson Sheard Architects
Space Group Architects
Curl La Tourelle Head
Eldridge London
Brookes Architects
Atkins
BLDA Architects
Jonathan Tuckey Design
Denizen Works
David Gibson Architects
Cassion Castle Architects
Blee Halligan Architects
Pike & Partners
Brady Mallalieu Architects
Brian O'Reilly Architects
Haworth Tompkins Architects
Studio Multi
KJC Architects
Wilkinson Eyre
Mike Tuck Studio
Edward Architecture
Foster Wilson Size
Superfusionlab
Survey & Design Partnership
Autor Architecture
SOUP Architects
AOC Architecture
Guy Hollaway Architects
NTA16 Architects
Studio Verve Architects
Sophie Bates Architects
HLM Architects
Karakusevic Carson Architects
Kennedy Twaddle
Moss Architecture
Collective Works
BAT Studio
Groves Natcheva Architects
Studio Ben Allen
aLL Design
SODA
Syte Architects
Aqua Architects
Fraher & Findlay
Burrell & Mistry
ZCD Architects
Michael Trentham Architects
Carmody Groarke
Stonewood Design
David Nossiter Architects
Max Architects
Gundry + Ducker
dMFK
Studio 54 Architecture
Friend and Company
Le Lay Architects
Matter Architecture
PDP
MPA Architects
Amos Goldreich Architecture
Salter + Collingridge
fourth_space
Purcell
Scenario Architecture
Coppin Dockray Architects
Azman Architects
Rolfe Judd
YARD Architects
Gianni Botsford Architects
Snell David Architects
Hardcastle Architects
Baily Garner
Gruff
Prime Meridian
Ciarcelluti Mathers Architecture
Potter Church & Holmes Architects
Smerin Architects
Chris Snow Architects
Dickson Architects
AAVA
Ashton Porter Architects
Mailen Design
ORMS
Goater Jones
RCKa
Hampson Williams
Material Works Architecture
BIG Partners
Keith Williams Architects
Godsmark Architecture
Chris Dyson Architects
Earle Architects
Andrew Paine Architecture
bere:architects
Barker Shorten Architects
Tate + Co
Studio Bark
Laura Dewe Mathews
Acme Architects
Pringle Richards Sharratt
Mador Architects
Metropolitan Workshop
POW Architects
Inglis Badrashi Loddo
Gbolade Design Studio
TPM Studio
Open Studio Architects
Pollard Thomas Edwards
Ambrose McCallum Architects
Reed Watts Architects
Barr Gazetas
Marjoram Architects
Klassnik Architects
Formation Architects
5th Studio
1.5 Architecture
LAB Architects
Woods Bagot
WGP Architects
Zandi Architects
Threefold Architects
Mitchell + Corti Architects
CallisonRTKL
Linedota Architects
Architects of Invention
Bureau de Change Architects
BÜF Architecture
Fraser Brown Mackenna
Indomo
Timothy Smith & Jonathan Taylor Architects
Perpendicular
Dow Jones Architects
Aarons Otiv
Jo Cowen Architects
Chance de Silva Architects
Martin Edwards Architects
Ashman Architects
Andrew Phillips
Dannatt Johnson Architects
Sheppard Robson
IF_DO
Piercy & Company
David Walker Architects
Arthur Architects
Michael Jones Architects
Tsuruta Architects
Cole + Company
Mackay + Partners
ddwh Architects
Clive Chapman Architects
PHASE 3
David Miller Architects
Gazey Architects
Poulsom Middlehurst
West Scott Architects
Bradley Van Der Straeten
BB Partnership
Stockwool
Scott Brownrigg
David Morley Architects
Mark Fairhurst Architects
Studio Gil
shedkm
JAIA Architects
EMGa
DK-CM
Context Architecture
Borgos Pieper
Casper Mueller Kneer Architects
Holt Architecture
Vine Architecture Studio
JTP
Matthew Lloyd Architects
West Port Architects
Benedetti Architects
AMA Architects
OEB Architects
Open Practice Architecture
Architecture for London
Kjellander Sjöberg
MICA Architects
DRDH
Platform 5 Architects
Prior + Partners
Osel Architecture
Brunton Boobyer Partnership
Brill & Owen
Sophie Nguyen Architects
PAD Architects
Smith Caradoc-Hodgkins Architects
Urban Mesh Design
Axis Mason
Wright And Wright Architects
Wimshurst Pelleriti
Fletcher Priest Architects
Gaunt Francis Architects
PUP Architects
Groupwork
Jestico + Whiles
Farrells
Holder Mathias Architects
BPR Architects
Henning Stummel Architects
Holland Harvey Architects
Singh Fudge
Arney Fender Katsalides
Carter Gregson Gray
Outpost
BPTW
Aukett Swanke
Child Graddon Lewis
White Arkitekter
Daria Wong Architects
Stern Thom Fehler Architects
Bennetts Associates
Patalab Architecture
Hone Studio
Mylius Architects
MATA Architects
Lyndon Goode Architects
DGA Architects
Apt
ADP Architecture
Form Architecture
Michael Jack Architect
Kokorelia Architects
Remi CT Studio
Lipton Plant Architects
Pilbrow & Partners
Terence O'Rourke
Maybank and Matthews Architects
Studio 304
Gilmore Hankey Kirke
John Simpson Architects
23 Architecture + Guy Stansfield
Neil Mathews Architects
Phillips Tracey Architects
Brisac Gonzalez
HUB Architects
DLG Architects
Pricegore
what if: projects
10 DESIGN
Goldstein Heather
Chapman Architects
Atelier Baulier
Gensler
Architype
Penoyre & Prasad
Alan Power Architects
Burrell Foley Fischer
MG Architects
Ben Pentreath
Latitude Architects
East
Charles Barclay Architects
Woldon
The Cave Co-operative
Pardini Hall Architecture
Gary Webb Architects
Emil Eve Architects
Tuke Manton Architects
Julian Cowie Architects
Marcus Beale Architects
Watkins Gray International
Avanti Architects
Studio Woodroffe Papa
DLA Architecture
Howard Fairbairn MHK
Squire & Partners
McLean Quinlan
Ab Rogers Design
Bree Day
Falconer Chester Hall
Moxon Architects
Carolyn Squire Architect
Mzo Tarr
Martyn Clarke Architects
ArchitecturePLB
dRMM
Nelson Wright
Cartwright Pickard Architects
Imago Architects
Oval Partnership
Ashton Architecture
dn-a architecture
HTP Architecture
Al-Jawad Pike
A M Meri Architects
Mackenzie Wheeler
YOU&ME
R2 Studio Architects
Most Architecture
Foster + Partners
Hopkins Architects
maber
Alan Camp Architects
Open London
Finkernagel Ross Architects
South Studio
Bridges Associates
Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects
Dust Architecture
Cotterell & Vermeulen Architecture
Greenway Architects
Kennedy Woods Architecture
Lipinski Pates Architects
Office Sian
Form_Art Architects
Simon Gill Architects
Hutch Design
O'Sullivan Skoufoglou
Red Squirrel Architects
Collado Collins Architects
Anthony Carlile Architects
Pitman Tozer Architects
Trevor Horne Architects
vPPR Architects
Grounded
D4P Architects
Martha Read Architects
CAN
Somorjay & Talliss
Independent Architects
Dallas-Pierce-Quintero
The Harris Partnership
Galmstrup
Urban Projects Bureau
DMWR Architects
Scott Tallon Walker Associates
Brisco Loran
SAM Architects
Geoff Crowther Architects
Carey Jones Chapman Tolcher
SCALA Architects
Gatti Routh Rhodes
Russell Jones
Studio McLeod
Studio O + U Architects
HAL Architects
Goddard Manton Architects
Beasley Dickson Architects
Claridge Architects
AY Architects
Mustard Architects
ATP Architects
Whittaker Parsons
Office S&M
Granit
Dale Venn Architects
Tibbalds
Cazenove Architects
Procter Rihl
Sidell Gibson
Sutters Partnership
ESA Architecture
Grey Griffiths Architects
Donald Insall Associates
M_A D
Whittam Cox Architects
Stolon Studio
HOK International
Gibson Thornley
Pace Jefford Moore Architects
Ayre Chamberlain Gaunt
Aros Architects
Adam Khan Architects
Turner Architects
EPR Architects
Ackroyd Lowrie
AHR
Stitch Studio
Cassidy + Ashton
tp bennett
Levitate Architects
Assael Architecture
Twelve Architects
Bell Phillips Architects
Philip Meadowcroft Architects
Corstorphine & Wright
Nick Willson Architects
Type3 studio
Studio Carlson-Stenner
nimtim architects
Hyphen
Matthew Giles Architects
Bellis Architects
Alexander Hills Architects
HÛT Architecture
Rodic Davidson Architects
3D Reid
Studio Wic
Trace Architects
Guarnieri Architects
31/44 Architects
Mulroy Architects
Studio DS
Upstairs Architects
Adjaye Associates
Stephen Marshall Architects
ritchie*studio
Francesco Cascio Architect
Buckley Gray Yeoman
3W Architecture
Alison Brooks Architects
Charlton Brown Partnership
KSS Design
Metaphorm
Boyarsky Murphy Architects
Mark Watson Architects
alma-nac
De Matos Ryan
SPPARC
James Gorst Architects
AAB Architects
Erect Architecture
David Kohn Architects
Walker Hay Architects
Elsie Owusu Architects
daab design
Manser Practice
Ullmayer Sylvester Architects
Sketch Architects
Austin-Smith:Lord
Peter Bell Architects
Pawlik + Wiedmer
Rock Townsend Architects
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Frost Architects
Clements & Porter Architects
Studio Yat
COX Architects
Fletcher Crane Architects
KSR Architects
Oliver Morgan Architects
sixfootstudio
KPF
Jan Kattein Architects
Barton Willmore
Building Designs
zedFactory
Gardner Stewart Architects
Howel Evans and Opher Architects
Richard Maltese Architects
Crawford Partnership
APE Architecture & Design
Marek Wojciechowski Architects
Armstrong Simmonds Architects
Roz Barr Architects
Waugh Thistleton Architects
e&e architects
Jonathan Dunn Architects
Paper Project
Audley English Architects
bblur architecture
Nash Baker
Kristofer Adelaide Architecture
RM_A Architects
Thomson Lavers Architects
ECE Architecture
AWW
Daniel Townend Architect
Hutchinson & Partners
RDA Architects
Manalo & White
Delve Architects
Innes Associates
Paul Archer Design
Mischon Jackson Architects
Nyla Hussain Architects
Mohsin Cooper
Akin Studio
Adams & Sutherland
TDO
SOM
Tony Fretton Architects
Frank Reynolds Architects
Vivendi Architects
J Foster Architects
Jas Bhalla Architects
DSP Architecture
Dinwiddie McLaren Architects
E2 Architecture and Interiors
Peter Brades Architects
MEPK
Bee Architects
Reading + West
IBI
Edward McCann Architects
Tatehindle
Baynes and Mitchell Architects
Team 51.5 Architects
WAM Design
Mikhail Riches
MWAI
Adam Richards Architects
Studio Octopi
Softroom
Rogers Stirk Harbour
Hayhurst & Co
Draisci Studio
Owen Architects
Finn Erschen Architect
LSI Architects
Larissa Johnston Architects
Tikari Works
MATT Architecture
Emily Greeves Architects
Rees Architects
Ellis Williams Archiitects
David Chipperfield Architects
MGL Architects
Bogle Architects
Mossessian Architecture
JUB STUDIO
Maisuria Architects
astudio
Grimshaw
calfordseaden
Hayatsu Architects
Darling Associates
QR Architects
PR Architecture
Eric Parry Architects
ABHR_A
North Architects
Gregory Phillips Architects
Daykin Marshall Studio
Emergent Vernacular Architecture
Martins Camisuli Architects
Charles Tashima Architecture
V&V Architects
Chapman Taylor
Mae
Nagan Johnson
Chetwoods Architects
Jamie Fobert Architects
Arup Associates
Surman Weston
Burwell Deakins Architects
Cuozzo Fleming
Langstaff Day Architects
Architecture:WK
EBBA
Llowarch Llowarch
Mas Architecture
KTB Architecture
Chauduri Architects
Catja de Haas Architects
Pick Everard
Troake And Rowsell Architects
McCloy + Muchemwa
Aecom
Mowat + Company
Knott Architects
TOCA
Fisher Cheng
OB Architecture
HTA Design
GD Architects
Architecture Initiative
Ryder Architecture
Ridge
Milan Babic Architects
Robert Dye Architects
Newground Architects
Craftworks
Casson Conder Partnership
Tonkin Liu
charlick+nicholson architects
Fuse Architects
M W Architects
Form Studio
John Kerr Architects
JA Projects
RGP Architects
PRP Architects
Foster Lomas
David Leech Architects
Saunders Partnership
ADA Architectural Design
MSMR Architects
OMMX
Stiff + Trevillion Architects
Matheson Whiteley
Baca Architects
Love Architecture
Recort Architects
John McAslan + Partners
Haines Phillips Architects
Works Architecture
Mobile Studio Architects
Warren Rosing Architects
Watershedd
RHJB Architects
con | form architects
Archer + Braun
Matterwan Architects
Studio BUA
Alexander Martin Architects
6A Architects
Michaelis Boyd Asociates
Flanagan Lawrence
Edwards Rensen Architects
Sandy Rendel Architects
Dyvik Kahlen Architects
Cousins & Cousins
DSDHA
Lee Fitzgerald Architects
Sanchez Benton
Peregrine Bryant Architects
LOM
3S Architects and Designers
Weston Williamson
Ingleton Wood
Paul Vick Architects
Gumuchdijan Architects
HK Architects
Selencky Parsons
Serie Architects
Archadia Chartered Architects
Jones Lambell
B + R Architects
Allies and Morrison
Barbara Weiss Architects
Common Ground Workshop
Nissen Richards Studio
Panter Hudspith Architects
ECD Architects
Feix and Merlin Architects
POD Architects
Facit Homes
Agenda 21 Architects Studio
IDP
Haverstock Associates
Burd Haward Architects
Macdonald Wright Architects
Mary Duggan Architects
Studio Weave
BDP
Fathom Architects
Pedder & Scampton
The DHaus Company
Tigg + Coll Architects
Bryden Wood
MDR Associates
Powell Dobson Architects
Stride Treglown
W&M Architects
James Dunnett Architects
Lawray Architects
Broadway Malyan
Pardon Chambers Architects
Carbogno Ceneda Architects
Nicholas Lee Architects
Mulhern Iremonger Design Studios
Frederick Gibberd Partnership
Ben Adams Architects
Shepheard Epstein Hunter
Damian Howkins Architects
Harp & Harp
Eckford Chong
Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
Mangera Yvars Architects
Nex
DROO Architecture
KMK Architects
Methodic Practice
McDaniel Woolf
Makower Architects
Walters & Cohen Architects
Satish Jassal Architects
ao-ft
Citizens Design Bureau
MK Architects
Clague
Green Tea Architects
Erbar Mattes
Alan Higgs Architects
Patel Taylor Architects
Cornish Architects
CZWG
ECA Studio
Proctor & Matthews
Peter Taylor Associates
Horden Cherry Lee Architects
Henley Halebrown
Nick Baker Architects
Douglas and King Architects
Jeff Kahane + Associates
Milk Studio Architects
reForm Architects
Knox Bhavan Architects
Gort Scott
AR Architecture
IPT Architects
Hawkins\Brown
Maich Swift
Witherford Watson Mann Architects
Assorted Skills + Talents
John Puttick Associates
Haptic Architects
Matthew Springett Associates
Feilden + Mawson
Guy Piper Architects
Garnett Architecture
Levitt Bernstein
GTH Architects
Flower Michelin Architects
MEB Design
Benoy
Stephen Archer Architects
Mark Jordan Architecture & Design
Norton Ellis Architects
Dexter Moren Associates
Re-creo
Edward Williams Architects
Quartet Architecture
51 Architecture
ByOthers
A-Zero Architects
Whitman Wilde
PLANSTUDIO
Spheron Architects
Resident
Studio Egret West
Douglas Architects
Owain Williams Architecture
Emergent Design Studios
Sanei Hopkins Architects
Emrys Architects
Make
Robin Walker Architects
Caruso St John Architects
Aura Architecture
Rivington Street Studio
Buchanan Hartley Architects
Perry + Bell
MOCT Studio
De Rosee Sa
Stephen Taylor Architects
Coffey Architects
MMM Architects
Hill Patru
Timothy Tasker Architects
studioort
Kieran Wardle Architects
Archmongers
Citizen Architects
Altham Lewis Architects
HNNA
James Langford Architects
Tasou Associates
Studio Partington
John Robertson Architects
CIAO
Proctor & Shaw
AU Architects
Militiadou Cook Mitzman Architects
Maccreanor Lavington
Moreno Masey
Denton Corker Marshall
Brimelow McSweeney Architects
Marks Barfield Architects
PLP Architecture
Spacelab
Cullinan Studio
Delvendahl Martin Architects
Takero Shimazaki
Project Orange
Stanton Williams
Ankur Architects
Seth Stein Architects
Ruff Architects
Pierre Maré Architects
Keith Hiley Associates
Webb Architects
K Bava Architects
Arboreal Architecture
Freehaus
Morris + Company
Kennedy O'Callaghan Architects
Morrow + Lorraine
Sarah Wigglesworth Architects
Fereday Pollard Architects
SCABAL
Sanya Polescuk Architects
Paper House Project
LBMV Architects
Sergison Bates Architects
A9 Architects
Wilkinson King Architects
pH+
Studio Shaw
Lynch Architects
Shape Architecture
Conran + Partners
Keith Whitworth Architects
Glenn Howells Architects
Liddicoat & Goldhill
Cayford Design
HKR Architects
Hamson Barron Smith
Grid Architects
McBains
5plus Architects
Archio
Russian For Fish
Nooma Studio
Niall McLaughlin Architects
Sam Tisdall Architects
Square Feet Architects